Винченцо Бренна. 1747-1820.

Готлиб Кристиан Паульсен. 1747-1814.

Джакомо Феррари. 1747-1807.

Анри Франсуа Габриэль Виолье. 1750-1829.

Егор Тимофеевич Соколов. 1750-1824.

Николай Александрович Львов. 1751-1803.

Федор Иванович Волков. 1755-1803.

Антонио делла Порто (Порта).

Григорий Петрович Пильников. 1760-1818.

Федор Иванович Демерцов. 1762-1823.

МАСТЕРА ВЫСОКОГО И ПОЗДНЕГО КЛАССИЦИЗМА

Андрей Никифорович Воронихин. 1759-1814.

Андреян Дмитриевич Захаров. 1761-1811.

Жан Франсуа Тома де Томон. 1760-1813.

Вильям (Василий Иванович) Гесте. 1755-1832.

Луиджи Руска. 1762-1822.

Александр Иванович Постников. 1766-1830.

Василий Петрович Стасов. 1769-1848.

Давидо Висконти. 1768-1838.

Доменико Квадри. 1773-1832.

Андрей Алексеевич Михайлов 2-й. 1773-1849.

Карл (Карло) Иванович Росси. 1775-1849.

Иван Алексеевич Иванов. 1779-1848.

Александр Егорович Штауберт. 1780-1843.

Викентий Иванович Беретти. 1781—1842.

Иосиф Иванович Шарлемань. 1782-1861.

Людовик Иванович Шарлемань. 1784-1845.

Авраам Иванович Мельников. 1784-1854.

Джованни (Иван Францевич) Лукини. 1784-1858?

Франц Иванович Руска. 1785-1850-е.

Александр Николаевич Роков. 1785-1850-е.

Огюст Рикар де Монферран. 1786-1858.

Вильгельм фон Треттер. 1788-1859.

Егор Иванович Диммерт. 1788-1850-е Захар Филиппович Краснопевков. 1788-1854.

Смарагд Логинович Шустов. 1789-1870.

Христиан Филиппович Мейер. 1789-1848.

Эдуард Христианович Анерт. 1790-1848.

Василий Алексеевич Глинка. 1790-1831.

Доменико Адамини. 1792-1860.

Петр Сергеевич Плавов. 1794-1864.

Аполлон Федосеевич Щедрин. 1796-1847.

Поль (Павел Петрович) Жако. 1798-1860.

Андрей Михайлович Болотов. 1800-1854.

Василий Егорович Морган. 1800 ? -1860-е.

Георг Рупрехт (Егор Тимофеевич) Цолликофер. 1801-1874.

МАСТЕРА АРХИТЕКТУРЫ ЭКЛЕКТИКИ (ИСТОРИЦИЗМА)

Адам Адамович Менелас. ? - 1831.

Карл Фридрих Шинкель . 1781-1841.

Лео фон К ленце”. 1784-1864.

Константин Андреевич Тон. 1794-1881.

Петр Семенович Садовников. 1796-1877.

Александр Павлович Брюллов. 1798-1877.

Николай Ефимович Ефимов. 1799-1851.

Альберт Катаринович Кавос. 1800-1863.

Андрей Иванович Штакеншнейдер. 1802-1865.

Петр Иванович Таманский. 1806-1883.

Алексей Максимович Горностаев. 1808-1862.

Иероним Доменикович Корсини. 1808-1876.

Александр Христофорович Пель. 1809-1902.

Роман Иванович Кузьмин. 1811-1867.

Александр Петрович Гемилиан. 1811-1881.

Иван Денисович Черник. 1811-1874.

Рудольф Андреевич Желязевич. 1811-1870-е.

Гаральд Андреевич (Эрнестович) Боссе. 1812-1894. Александр Карлович Кольман. 1812-1869.

Николай Леонтьевич Бенуа. 1813-1898.

Август Иванович Ланге. 1813-1881.

Михаил Арефьевич Шурупов. 1815-1901.

Бернар де Симон. 1816-1900.

Александр Иванович Кракау. 1817-1888.

Александр Иванович Резанов. 1817-1987.

Владимир Андреевич Шрейбер. 1817-1900.

Роман Романович фон Генрихсен. 1818-1883.

Ипполит Антонович Монигетти. 1819-1878.

Рудольф Богданович Бернгард. 1819-1887.

Николай Павлович Гребенка. 1820-1880.

Николай Васильевич Трусов. 1820-1886.

Людвиг Людвигович Бонштедт. 1822-1885.

Давид Иванович Гримм. 1823-1898.

Эрнест Иванович Жибер. 1823-1909.

Иван Васильевич Штром. 1823-1887.

Август Васильевич Петцольд. 1823/1824-1891.

Людвиг Францевич Фонтана. 1824-1894.

Цезарь Альбертович Кавос. 1824-1883.

Григорий Иванович Карпов. 1824-1900.

Карл Яковлевич Маевский. 1824-1897.

Отто Густавович фон Гиппиус. 1826—1883.

Михаил Алексеевич Макаров. 1827-1873.

Карл Карлович Андерсон. 1827-1888.

Эммануил Густавович Юргенс. 1827-1880.

Василий Федорович фон Геккер. 1828-1902.

Роберт Андреевич Гедике. 1829-1910.

Александр Фомич фон Видов. 1829-1896.

Карл Карлович Рахау. 1830-1880.

Александр Романович Гешвенд. 1833-1905.


⇐ назад к прежней странице | | перейти на следующую страницу ⇒